นักศึกษา ป.ตรี รุ่น 1

ห้อง 1
นายอลงกรณ์ ปัตติลาพัง 59191990129 (เบนซ์) นาวสาวศศิประภา เครือแสง 59191990107 นายสุทธิศักดิ์ เติมสุข 59191990115 นายพงศ์ไพศาล หอมเนียม 59191990113 (บี)
อลงกรณ์ ปัตติลาพัง
59191990129
ศศิประภา เครือแสง
59191990107
สุทธิศักดิ์ เติมสุข
59191990115
พงศ์ไพศาล หอมเนียม
59191990113 
นางสาวสุกัญญา ตลับทอง 59191990123 (แต๋ม) นางสาวสุดารัตน์ หลักบุญ นางสาวสุทธิตา เสียงเพราะ นางสาวอ่อนสา วงษ์ทอง 59191990124
สุกัญญา ตลับทอง
59191990123 
สุดารัตน์ หลักบุญ
59191990126
สุทธิตา เสียงเพราะ
59191990108
อ่อนสา วงษ์ทอง
59191990124
นางสาวศุภรดา ละม่อมสาย 59191990102 นางสาวลักขณาวรรณ คุพันธ์ นางสาวน้ำทิพย์ เจริญยิ่ง 59191990104 นางสาวธิติยา_สมวาจา
ศุภรดา ละม่อมสาย
59191990102
ลักขณาวรรณ คุพันธ์
59191990119
น้ำทิพย์ เจริญยิ่ง
59191990104
ธิติยา  สมวาจา
59191990130
นางสาวกอรวรรณ ทวีรุ่งศรีทรัพย์ 59191990111 นางสาว นงนภัส บุญแต้ม นายฐานันดร เสนาะสังข์59191990120 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ อุตสาหะ
กอรวรรณ ทวีรุ่งศรีทรัพย์
59191990111
นงนภัส บุญแต้ม
59191990118
ฐานันดร เสนาะสังข์
59191990120
กัญญารัตน์ อุตสาหะ
59191990101
นายชัยวัฒน์ รสสุขหอม นายจิตรกร สุยังกุล 59191990117 นาย สุรศักดิ์ บุญประกอบ 59191990110 นาย ศิริชัย หวังผล 59191990128
ชัยวัฒน์ รสสุขหอม
59191990202
จิตรกร สุยังกุล
59191990117
สุรศักดิ์ บุญประกอบ
59191990110
ศิริชัย หวังผล
59191990128
นาย ธานินทร์ ลักษวุธ 59191990125 นางสาวอารีย์ ศิลาอ่อน สิริญา บุตตะพรม พจนาถ พิมพ์วรรณวงศ์
ธานินทร์ ลักษวุธ
59191990125
นางสาวอารีย์ ศิลาอ่อน
59191990122
สิริญา บุตตะพรม
59191990103 
พจนารถ พิมพ์วรรณวงศ์
59191990105
อภิวัฒน์ หนูเส็ง
 อภิวัฒณ์  หนูเส็ง
59191990116
ห้อง 2
นายพันธมิตร_กุมชาติ นายวิทยา ธะโนรับ 59191990214 นายพลกฤษณ์ เห็นสุข 59191990216 นายพงศธร สุขอุ้ม 59191990217 (น็อต)
พันธมิตร  กุมชาติ
59191990209
วิทยา ธะโนรับ
59191990214 
พลกฤษณ์ เห็นสุข
59191990216 
 พงศธร สุขอุ้ม
59191990217
นายปัฐวิกานต์ อินทนู 59191990229 นายจิรกิตติ์ พิมพ์ประชา 59191990213 (ไอซ์) นายนันทพงศ์_ทรงศิล นาย สรชัช กองงาม 59191990210
ปัฐวิกานต์ อินทนู
59191990229
จิรกิตติ์ พิมพ์ประชา
59191990213
 นันทพงศ์  ทรงศิล
59191990205
 สรชัช กองงาม
59191990210
นางสาวอุไร พิศโสระ รหัส 59191990207 นางสาวสุนันทา ยอดทอง 59191990224 นางสาวอรอุมา เกิดผิวดี นางสาวศศิณา แห้วเพ็ชร 59191990221 (ต่าย)
 อุไร พิศโสระ
59191990207
 สาวสุนันทา ยอดทอง
59191990224
 อรอุมา เกิดผิวดี
59191990203
 ศศิณา แห้วเพ็ชร
59191990221 
นางสาววราภรณ์ สระแก้ว 59191990208 20904518_2350485631844269_694523091_o พันพิพา ท้าวสิงห์ 59191990231 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ นิลจันทร์ 59191990201
 วราภรณ์ สระแก้ว
59191990208
 รงคพร บุญรอด
59191990206
 พันพิพา ท้าวสิงห์
59191990231
 พัชรินทร์ นิลจันทร์
59191990201
นางสาวปรีชญา ศรีดา 59191990215 นางสาวประภัสสร บูรณะ 59191990222 นางสาวปริญญาณี นาคนวล 59191990211 นางสาวณัฐฐิดา โคตยา 59191990223
ปรีชญา ศรีดา
59191990215
ประภัสสร บูรณะ
59191990222
ปริญญาณี นาคนวล
59191990211
ณัฐฐิดา โคตยา
59191990223
นางสาวเฉลิมขวัญ ดาศรี 59191990226 นางสาวกัญยาณี อินธิสาร 59191990225 นางสาวกัญญาวริส กระมล 59191990212 นางสาวกนกวรรณ ภาวิรัมย์ 59191990204
เฉลิมขวัญ ดาศรี
59191990226
กัญยาณี อินธิสาร
59191990225
กัญญาวริส กระมล
59191990212
กนกวรรณ ภาวิรัมย์
59191990204
เจนจิรา จินดาศรี 20930300_1468219166579238_841288519_o
เจนจิรา จินดาศรี
59191990228
 ศศิณา แห้วเพ็ชร
59191990221


 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*